close

Вход

Забыли?

вход по аккаунту

Каталог запасных частей

код для вставкиСкачать
v 1.1
CONFEO PREMIX
CP 24 HS CP 30 HM
CP 24
HST
CP 24
HST
CP 24
HCH
CP 30 HCH
1
7006951140
1,01
7006951308
1,02
7006951109
1,03
7006802321
1,04
7006951309
1,05
7006901324
1,06
7006803024
M4 TS 1026/2-6A
X
X
X
X
X
X
1,07
7006804036
A4.3 TS 79/38
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
-
RSYB 3.5x6.5
ECA
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
2
2,01
7006951132
2,02
7006951135
2,03
7006951129
X
X
X
X
7006951298
X
X
X
X
7006951300
X
X
X
X
7006951137
X
X
X
X
2,04
2,05
2,06
ON-OFF
7006951294
- HCH
7006951216
-HCH
X
X
2,07
7006951301
X
X
X
X
X
X
2,08
7006951150
X
X
X
X
X
X
2,09
7006951302
X
X
X
X
X
X
2,10
7006951303
X
X
X
X
X
X
2,11
7006951138
X
X
X
X
X
X
2,12
7006951105
X
X
X
X
X
X
2,13
7006951165
X
X
X
X
X
X
2,14
7006951108
X
X
X
X
X
X
2,15
7006951154
X
X
X
X
X
X
2,16
7006951104
X
X
X
X
X
X
2,17
7006802316
X
X
X
X
X
X
2,18
7006951306
X
X
X
X
X
X
2,19
7006951398
X
X
3
7006951168
X
X
X
X
X
X
3,01
7006951118
X
X
X
X
X
X
3,02
7006901109
X
X
X
X
X
X
3,03
7006901188
X
X
X
X
X
X
3,04
7006901233
X
X
X
X
X
X
(
)
YSB 3.5x10
HCH
10X10 MM
4
4,01
7006951206
4+1
7006951205
3+1
4,02
7006951197
4,03
7006951198
4,04
X
X
NTC
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7006951221
X
X
X
X
X
X
4,05
7006951220
X
X
X
X
X
X
4,06
7006951223
X
X
X
X
X
X
4,07
7006951275
X
X
X
X
X
X
4,08
7006951322
X
X
X
X
X
X
4,09
7006951171
X
X
X
X
X
X
4,10
4,11
4,12
–
NTC
7006951204
PREMIX
=135,8
7006951203
PREMIX
=105
X
X
7006951222
X
7006951208
4+1
7006951207
3+1
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
4,13
7006951177
X
X
X
X
X
X
4,14
7006951114
X
X
X
X
X
X
4,15
7006951260
X
X
X
X
X
X
4,16
7006951212
X
X
X
X
X
X
4,17
7006951211
7006951176
4,18
7006801124
4,19
7006951276
4,20
7006951279
4,21
7006801007
4,22
7006951277
4,23
-30
-24
YSB M4*8 TS1020/6
M6
WN1552 50x18
M5*10 TS1020/1-5C
M4x8
7006951117
- 0391001 (
7006951210
- 0391003 (
)
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
)
X
X
X
X
X
X
CONFEO PREMIX
v1.1
CP 24 HS CP 30 HM
CP 24
HST
CP 24
HST
CP 24
HCH
CP 30 HCH
5
7006951169
X
X
X
X
X
X
5,01
7006951119
X
X
X
X
X
X
5,02
7006901875
3X15X190 MM
X
X
X
X
X
X
5,03
7006901876
3X15X520 MM
X
X
X
X
X
X
5,04
7006802021
X
X
X
X
X
X
5,05
7006901347
X
X
X
X
X
X
5,06
7006803028
X
X
X
X
X
X
5,07
7006951166
X
X
X
X
X
X
5,08
7006807042
X
X
X
X
X
X
5,09
7006951145
X
X
X
X
X
X
5,10
7006951144
X
X
X
X
X
X
5,11
7006951161
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
2,9x9,5 TS432/9
M8 TS 1026/1-5C
Ø4x6 RB40-060-ANS
R3/4
6
6,01
CG10
7006951143
CP24HM DG
DG
7006951353
CP24HM LPG
LPG
7006951354
CP30HM DG
DG
DG
DG
7006951355
CP30HM LPG
LPG
LPG
LPG
7006951352
6,02
DG
DG
LPG
LPG
6,03
7006951160
X
X
X
X
X
X
6,04
7006951170
X
X
X
X
X
X
6,05
7006951199
X
X
X
X
X
X
6,06
7006801164
M4*25 TS1020/6
X
X
X
X
X
X
6,07
7006801162
M4*12 TS 1020/7
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7a
7,01
7,02
7,03
7006951112
- CP 30 HM
7006951226
- CP 24 HM
X
7006951214
X
7006951215
HM (14
)
7006901429
HM (12
)
X
- 16
7006901632
- 14
7006901430
7,05
7006901431
7,06
7006951196
7,07
7006901221
7,08
7006901163
3-
7006951217
(14
)
7006901535
(12
)
7,10
7006901165
7,11
7006901331
7,12
7006901436
7,13
7006901435
7,14
7006901432
7,15
7006901434
7,16
X
X
D0057
NTC
X
X
7006951209
7,04
7,09
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
3
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7006901239
X
X
7,17
7006901599
X
X
7,20
7006901296
X
X
7/9
–
U0035
R15 D0060
3-
D0036
IMBUS M5X18 D0085
6*11,8
7006951217
(14
)
7006901535
(14
7006951227
)
14
7006901556
12
X
X
X
X
7b
7006951332
- CP 24 HST / CP 30 HST
7,01
7006901640
HST
7,02
7006901641
7,04
7006901430
7,05
7006901431
7,06
7006951196
7,07
7006901221
7,08
7006901163
7,10
7006901165
7,11
7006901331
7,12
7006901436
7,14
7006901432
7,17
7006901599
X
X
7,18
7006901633
X
X
7,19
7006901297
3/4"
X
X
7,20
7006901296
6*11,8
X
X
7c
7006951331
- CP 24 H
7,01
7006901634
HCH
7,02
7006901635
7,03
7006901636
HST
3-
D0057
NTC
3
–
U0035
3-
HCH
HCH
/ CP 30 H
D0036
v1.1
CONFEO PREMIX
CP 24 HS CP 30 HM
CP 24
HST
CP 24
HST
CP 24
HCH
CP 30 HCH
7,04
7006901163
X
X
7,05
7006901331
X
X
7,06
7006901164
X
X
7,07
7006901221
X
X
7,08
7006901560
X
X
7,09
7006951196
X
X
7,10
7006901296
X
X
8
7006951167
X
X
X
X
X
X
8,01
7006951101
X
X
X
X
X
X
8,02
7006901103
X
X
X
X
X
X
8,03
7006951125
X
X
X
X
X
X
8,04
7006951124
X
X
X
X
X
X
8,05
7006901177
X
X
X
X
X
X
8,06
7006951146
10
X
X
X
X
X
X
8,07
7006807042
Ø4x6 RB40-060-ANS
X
X
X
X
X
X
8,08
7006807043
Ø4x10 RB40-100-ANS
X
X
X
X
X
X
8,09
7006901843
X
X
X
X
X
X
9
7006951224
X
X
X
X
X
X
9,01
7006951178
X
X
X
X
X
X
9,02
7006951151
X
X
X
X
X
X
9,03
7006951218
X
X
X
X
X
X
9,04
7006951128
X
X
X
X
X
X
9,05
7006951127
X
X
X
X
X
X
9,06
7006951320
X
X
X
X
X
X
10
7006951262
X
X
X
X
X
X
10,01
7006951313
X
X
X
X
X
X
10,02
7006901315
X
X
X
X
X
X
10,03
7006901323
X
X
X
X
X
X
10,04
7006807042
X
X
X
X
X
X
11
7006951261
X
X
X
X
X
X
11,01
7006951313
X
X
X
X
X
X
11,02
7006901316
X
X
X
X
X
X
11,03
7006901323
X
X
X
X
X
X
11,04
7006807042
X
X
X
X
X
X
12
7006951156
X
X
X
X
X
X
12,01
7006951175
X
X
X
X
X
X
12,02
7006951173
X
X
X
X
X
X
12,03
7006901348
X
X
X
X
X
X
12,04
7006951228
X
X
X
X
X
X
12,05
7006951174
- 12*2,7
X
X
X
X
X
X
12,06
7006951323
- 6*2
X
X
X
X
X
X
13
7006951202
X
X
X
X
X
X
14
7006901175
X
X
X
X
X
X
15
7006901115
X
X
X
X
X
X
16
7006951162
X
X
X
X
X
X
17
7006951141
–
X
X
X
X
X
X
18
7006951159
-
X
X
X
X
X
X
19
7006951157
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
20
21
22
3
NTC
G1/2
-
3/4"
6*11,8
Ø18-25MM
-
Ø4x6 RB40-060-ANS
-
Ø4x6 RB40-060-ANS
-
GRUNDFOS
- GRUNDFOS
7006951152
7006951314
- HCH
7006901212
7006951149
4+1
7006951186
3+1
23
7006951147
24
7006801007
25
7006901330
26
7006901372
27
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
6.3x13
X
X
X
X
X
X
7006802155
YSB 3.5*13 TS432/9
X
X
X
X
X
X
28
7006802077
YSB 3.9*9.5 TS432/9
X
X
X
X
X
X
29
7006951310
X
X
X
X
X
X
30
7006901185
X
X
X
X
X
X
31
7006901297
3/4"
X
X
X
X
X
X
32
7006901560
1/2"
X
X
X
X
X
X
33
7006901284
Ø9.19xØ2.62 C2
X
X
X
X
X
X
34
7006901285
Ø17xØ4
X
X
X
X
X
X
35
7006801124
X
X
X
X
X
X
M5*10 TS1020/1-5C
M4x6
Ø13x
YSB M4*8 TS1020/6
CONFEO PREMIX
v1.1
CP 24 HS CP 30 HM
36
CP 24
HST
CP 24
HST
CP 24
HCH
CP 30 HCH
7006951265
Ø5,9
DG
DG
DG
7006951187
Ø4,8
LPG
LPG
LPG
7006951266
Ø6,7
DG
DG
DG
7006951188
Ø5,5
LPG
LPG
LPG
37
7006801550
X
X
38
7006901350
X
X
X
X
7006951195
HCH/HST
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
38,01
7006901182
38,02
7006901251
1/2"
X
X
X
X
X
X
38,03
7006901252
3/4"
X
X
X
X
X
X
38,04
7006901255
1/2"
X
X
X
X
X
X
38,05
7006901256
1/2"
X
X
X
X
X
X
39
7006951268
X
X
X
X
X
X
40
7006951272
-
X
X
X
X
X
X
41
7006951270
-
X
X
X
X
X
X
42
7006802321
X
X
X
X
X
X
43
7006951213
X
X
X
X
X
X
44
7006802159
X
X
X
X
X
X
7006951180
X
X
X
X
X
X
7006951238
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
-
RSYB 3.5x6.5
NTC YSB 3,9*13 TS432/9
7006951239
- HM
7006951264
- HST
7006951263
- HCH
7006951240
3-
X
X
X
X
7006951241
X
X
X
X
X
X
7006951242
X
X
X
X
X
X
7006951243
X
X
X
X
X
X
7006951244
X
X
X
X
X
X
7006951245
X
X
X
X
X
X
7006951315
CP 24 HM DG
DG
7006951316
CP 24 HM LPG
LPG
7006951317
CP 30 HM DG
DG
7006951318
CP 30 HM LPG
LPG
7006951399
CP 24 HST DG
DG
7006951400
CP 24 HST LPG
LPG
7006951401
CP 30 HST DG
DG
7006951402
CP 30 HST LPG
LPG
7006951403
CP 24 HCH DG
DG
7006951404
CP 24 HCH LPG
LPG
7006951405
CP 30 HCH DG
DG
7006951406
CP 30 HCH LPG
LPG
X
X
7006901281
7006901280
D-6 C1
D-10C2
X
X
7006901282
D-18
X
X
7006901283
Ø5xØ3 C1
X
X
7006901284
Ø9.19xØ2.62 C2
X
X
7006901285
Ø17xØ4
X
X
X
X
X
X
7006901286
D24/16*2
7006951336
4
5
6
7
1
8
2
9
3
10
4
11
5
12
CG10
13
6
- CP 30 HM
- CP 24 HM
14
(14
(12 /
7006901556
-12 /
15
7006951227
)
)
7/9
HST
16
7b
HCH
17
8
18
9
19
-
20
10
-
21
11
12
22
HST/HC
23
38
24
1/--страниц
Пожаловаться на содержимое документа